Make your own free website on Tripod.com
The ICP & Twiztid Zone
Home
About ICP & Twiztid
Monoxide's Bio
Madrox's Bio
Shaggy's Bio
VJ's Bio
Blaze's Bio
ABK's Bio
ICP & TWIZTID PICS
Shaggy Pics
Madrox Pics
Violent J Pics
Blaze Pics
ABK Pics
Monoxide Pics
Jokers
Juggalos & Juggalets Zone
The Juggalos & Juggalets
Contact
Links to the site
AnyBody Killa's Bio

anybodykilla.jpg

Real Name: James Lowery

Psychopathic Name: Anybody Killa

Birthday: June 26th, 1973

Age: 31

Height: 6'2"

Weight: 205+

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Race: Lumbee Indian

Nick Names: Jaymo, Native Funk, Lil' Godzilla, Sawed Off

ŠTheICP&TwiztidZone